26-30. jula 2023.
3. Međunarodni Borsko-braničevski G.A.G.A rally
Pogledaj informator

Takmičari za 2021. godinu

No SB Prior. Club Driver Co-driver Nac Vehicle Hom. CEZ NCS
1 1 SK Megasport ANGELOV Miroslav GADZHEV Georgi BGR/BGR ŠKODA Fabia Rally 2 A 5777 RC2
2 2 Nac ASU LM Racing MILOVANOVIĆ Lazar GOLIĆ Dejan SRB/SRB OPEL Adam 3 RC4
3 3 AMSK WRR RABRENOVIĆ Vladica LUKIĆ Uroš SRB/SRB RENAULT Clio R3 A 5704 3 RC3
4 4 ASK Prestige STANCHOVSKI Denis BRANKOV Yavor BGR/BGR PEUGEOT 208 R2 A 5743 RC 4
5 5 ASC Peshtera POPOV Danijel BASHKEHAYOV Angel BGR/BGR PEUGEOT 208 Rally 4 A 5780 RC 4
6 6 ASK Moto sport MISHEV Nikola SIVOV Petar BGR/BGR PEUGEOT 208 Rally 4 A 5780 RC 4
7 7 Team Rumpler RUMPLER Karl RUMPLER Oliver AUT/AUT MITSUBISNI Lancer EVO 9 N 5688 2
8 8 AK Hota Racing HOTA Suad BEGIĆ Rijad BIH/BIH LANCIA Delata Integrale 2 RC2
9 9 ASK Ziko-motorsport IVANOV Ivan IVANOV Rumen BGR/BGR HONDA Civic Type R N 5646 RC 4
10 10 Jan Dvorak DVORAK Jan JINDRA Jun. Petr CZE/CZE OPEL Adam Cup FR 2001 3 RC 4
11 11 ASU NV RACING PEJIĆ Dejan ĐOKOVIĆ Dušan SRB/SRB WV POLO 16V 1,4 A 5668 3 Nac 2
12 12 ASK Šampion NIKITOVIĆ Tomo MILANOVIĆ Marko SRB/SRB VW Polo 16V 1.4 A 5568 3 NAC 2
13 14 ASK Racing Team Avako STOJANAC Matija MILUTINOVIĆ Željko SRB/SRB WV POLO 16V 1,4 A 5568 3 NAC 2
14 15 AK Skopje ILIEVSKI Ljupćo ILIEVSKI Mira MKD/MKD RENAULT Clio 3 RC4
15 16 ASU Pobednik GAJIĆ Živko BANZIĆ Mirjana SRB/SRB CITROEN C2 A 5672 3 NAC 3
16 17 ASK Rabas Motorsport FILIPOVIĆ Nenad MILOŠEVIĆ Tatjana SRB/SRB CITROEN Saxo 3 NAC 3
17 18 ASK Racing Team Avako SPASOJEVIĆ Dragan GAVRIĆ Milan SRB/SRB CITROEN C2 A 5672 3 RC 4
18 19 ASU Pobednik PIJEVIĆ Branislav PRICA Nikola SRB/SRB RENAULT Clio N 5635 3 NAC 3
19 20 ASU Vukas Sport VASILJEVIĆ Stefan KOSTIĆ Stefan SRB/SRB CITROEN Saxo 5564 3 NAC 3
20 21 ASK Akademac Racing Team MILISAVLJEVIĆ Zoran KOSTIĆ Vladan SRB/SRB ŠKODA Felicia 3 NAC 3
21 22 ASU 014 Off Road Rally Team TODOROVIĆ Aleksandar VASILJEVIĆ Spasoje SRB/SRB PEUGEOT 106 Rallye N 5505 3 NAC 2
22 23 ASK Rid Sport ŠOLAJIĆ Zoran ĐUKANOVIĆ Igor SRB/SRB ZASTAVA Yugo 65 A 5387 3 NAC 2
23 24 ASK Racing Team Avako ANIČIĆ Aleksandar SEKULIĆ Dimitrije SRB/SRB ZASTAVA Yugo 55 N 5245 3 NAC 1
24 25 ASK Racing Team Avako RADOJIČIĆ Aleksandar TBA SRB/SRB ZASTAVA YUGO 55 N 5245 3 NAC 1
25 26 ASK Rabas Motorsport ADŽIĆ Đorđe PAUNOVIĆ Boris SRB/SRB ZASTAVA Yugo 55 N 5245 3 NAC 1
26 27 ASK Šampion VASOVIĆ Filip GAVRILOVIĆ Nebojša SRB/SRB ZASTAVA Yugo 55 N 5245 3 NAC 1
27 28 ASK Racing Team Avako RADOVIĆ Dejan BUGARSKI Dragan SRB/SRB PEUGEOT 106 Rallye N 5505 3 NAC 2
28 29 ASU 014 Off Road Rally Team NEDIĆ Nikola TBA SRB/SRB ZASTAVA Yugo 55 N 5245 3 NAC 1